Overview


1: Hotel-2014-15

HOTEL LEMON TREE--BATCH No.-03 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Rajesh Kumar Male



31-12-2013 20-02-2014
2 Sreeja Nair Female



31-12-2013 20-02-2014
3 Yashpal Singh Rawat Male



31-12-2013 20-02-2014
4 Sonu Basnet Male



31-12-2013 20-02-2014
HOTEL LEMON TREE --BATCH No.-04 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Dheerendra Tiwari Male



15-02-2014 15-04-2014
2 Dharmendra Tiwari Male



15-02-2014 15-04-2014
HOTEL S47 ---BATCH No.-03 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Rahul Singh Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
2 Vikesh Yadav Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
3 Shambhu Gorai Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
4 Anoop Sen Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
5 Manish Tiwari Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
6 Shishupal Thakur Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
7 Durgesh Bhandari Male



10-Mar.2014 10 May 14
HOTEL RADSSON BLU---BATCH No.-03 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Dhruvendra Singh Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
2 Sonam Sahu Female



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
3 Vivendra Rajawat Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
4 Chandra Shekhar Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
5 Manoj Kumar Yadav Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
6 Nitesh Kochle Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
7 Pappu Sen Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
8 Subhash Nagraj Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
9 Swapnil Gedam Male 28-02-1993 10th 73, Mitrbandhu Nagar Indore 9977035157 3 Mar 14 3 May 14 22-11-11
10 Vijay Verma Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
11 Abhishek Gehlot Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
12 Kalyan Barman Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
13 Naveen Kumar Upadhyay Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
14 Neeraj Yadav Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
15 Siddharth Vyas Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
16 Subhash Chandra Bhatt Male



3 Mar 14 3 May 14
HOTEL LEMON TREE ---BATCH No.-03 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Ankita Kadam Male



15 Apr 14 15 Jun 14
2 Priya Sanchar Female



15 Apr 14 15 Jun 14
HOTEL GINGER ---BATCH No.-01 F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Govind Sen Male



1 May 14 1 Jul 14
2 Ashok Prajapati Male



1 May 14 1 Jul 14
HOTEL GINGER ---BATCH No.-01 FOOD PRODUCTION
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Devendra Rawat Male



1 May 14 1 Jul 14
2 Mohammad Arshad Male



1 May 14 1 Jul 14
3 Wakas Ahmad Male



1 May 14 1 Jul 14

2: Hotel-2015-16

HOTEL RADISSON BLU ---BATCH No.-1 -F&B
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course Y/M/D
1 Upendra Singh Thakur Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
2 Ashwani Kumar Arya Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
3 Suchi Mehta Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
4 Harsh Turakeeya Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
5 Giresh Lodhi Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
6 Firoz Khan Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
7 Sachin Kumar Tiwari Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
8 Ajay Pratap Singh Bundela Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
9 Rohit Yadav Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
10 Pradip Malik Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
11 Deepak Chouahn Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
12 Rahul Atre Bramhan Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
13 Shivam Shukla Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
14 Ankit Kumar Pandey Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
15 Gyan Singh Jatav Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
16 Mehak Chhugani Female



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
17 Yogesh Nivrutti Rahane Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
18 Gufran Ali Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
19 Shabaz Shaikh Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
20 Harendra Singh Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
21 Ramendra Singh Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
22 Rajneesh Kumar Shukla Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15
23 Nepal Goyala Male



1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15










HOTEL FORTUNE LANDMARK---BATCH No.-1 -F&B
1 Mayank Dwarkaprasad Patidar Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
2 Sohan Laxman Patidar Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
3 Surendra Mukesh Dhangar Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
4 Bhupendra Singh Nikum Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
5 Amit Verma Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
6 Sachin Patidar Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
7 Manish Verma Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
8 Rajesh Kumar Sharma Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
9 Abhishek Verma Male



1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15
HOTEL FORTUNE LANDMARK---BATCH No.-2 -F&B
1 Rajesh Patel Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
2 Manoj Limchand Jadhav Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
3 Himanshu S/o Dilip Patidar Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
4 Suraj Mohan Patidar Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
5 Prabhat Gajanand Patidar Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
6 Bhaskar Patidar Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
7 Chandradeep Mandloi Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
8 Manish Kumar Singh Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
9 Sachin Sharma Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
10 Rajkumar Sharma Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
11 Chirag Sharma Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
12 Annu Singh Female



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16
13 Vijay Kumar Male



1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16

3: Hotel-STCP

HOTEL S47 ---BATCH No.-11 (STCP)-FOOD PRODUCTION
Sr No. Name Gender DOB Qualification Address Mobile No. Training From To Age on Start course
1 Ashok Verma Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
2 Atul Arya Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
3 Chandra Mohan Singh Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
4 Debojit Borthakur Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
5 Durgesh Choudhary Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
6 Himanshu Saikia Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
7 Jitendra Verma Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
8 Khagendra Thapa Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
9 Mandeep Singh Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
10 Manish Thapa Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
11 Munu Borthakur Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
12 Mehdi Hassan Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
13 Mukesh kumar Kushwaha Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
14 Mukesh Rathor Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
15 Neelesh Verma Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
16 Niraj Singh Kushwaha Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
17 Prashant G. Prasad Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
18 Rahul Songara Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
19 Rajesh Gehlot Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
20 Rakesh Suryawanshi Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
21 Shahnawaz Khan Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
22 Shambhu Gorai Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
23 Suresh Malviya Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
24 Swati Gupta Female



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
25 Vinod Singh Rawat Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14
26 Bishnu Thapa Male



15 Dec 14 23 Dec 14

4: Summery

2014-15 HSRT

HOTEL LEMON TREE--BATCH No.-03 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Rajesh Kumar Male

31-12-2013 20-02-2014


2 Sreeja Nair Female Gen.
31-12-2013 20-02-2014


3 Yashpal Singh Rawat Male Gen.
31-12-2013 20-02-2014


4 Sonu Basnet Male

31-12-2013 20-02-2014


HOTEL LEMON TREE--BATCH No.-04 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Dheerendra Tiwari Male Gen.
15-02-2014 15-04-2014


2 Dharmendra Tiwari Male Gen.
15-02-2014 15-04-2014


HOTEL S47 ---BATCH No.-03 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Rahul Singh Male Gen.
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


2 Vikesh Yadav Male OBC
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


3 Shambhu Gorai Male

10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


4 Anoop Sen Male OBC
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


5 Manish Tiwari Male Gen.
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


6 Shishupal Thakur Male Gen.
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


7 Durgesh Bhandari Male Gen.
10-Mar.2014 10 May 14


HOTEL RADISSON BLU ---BATCH No.-03 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Dhruvendra Singh Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


2 Sonam Sahu Female OBC
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


3 Vivendra Rajawat Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


4 Chandra Shekhar Male

3 Mar 14 3 May 14


5 Manoj Kumar Yadav Male OBC
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


6 Nitesh Kochle Male

3 Mar 14 3 May 14


7 Pappu Sen Male OBC
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


8 Subhash Nagraj Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


9 Swapnil Gedam Male SC 9977035157 3 Mar 14 3 May 14


10 Vijay Verma Male

3 Mar 14 3 May 14


11 Abhishek Gehlot Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


12 Kalyan Barman Male

3 Mar 14 3 May 14


13 Naveen Kumar Upadhyay Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


14 Neeraj Yadav Male OBC
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


15 Siddharth Vyas Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


16 Subhash Chandra Bhatt Male Gen.
3 Mar 14 3 May 14


HOTEL LEMON TREE ---BATCH No.-03 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Ankita Kadam Male

15 Apr 14 15 Jun 14


2 Priya Sanchar Female Gen.
15 Apr 14 15 Jun 14


HOTEL GINGER ---BATCH No.-01 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Govind Sen Male OBC
1 May 14 1 Jul 14


2 Ashok Prajapati Male OBC
1 May 14 1 Jul 14


HOTEL GINGER ---BATCH No.-01 FOOD PRODUCTION

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Devendra Rawat Male Gen.
1 May 14 1 Jul 14


2 Mohammad Arshad Male Gen.
1 May 14 1 Jul 14


3 Wakas Ahmad Male

1 May 14 1 Jul 14






















2015-16 HSRT

HOTEL RADISSON BLU---BATCH No.-01 F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Upendra Singh Thakur Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


2 Ashwani Kumar Arya Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


3 Suchi Mehta Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


4 Harsh Turakeeya Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


5 Giresh Lodhi Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


6 Firoz Khan Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


7 Sachin Kumar Tiwari Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


8 Ajay Pratap Singh Bundela Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


9 Rohit Yadav Male OBC
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


10 Pradip Malik Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


11 Deepak Chouahn Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


12 Rahul Atre Bramhan Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


13 Shivam Shukla Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


14 Ankit Kumar Pandey Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


15 Gyan Singh Jatav Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


16 Mehak Chhugani Female Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


17 Yogesh Nivrutti Rahane Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


18 Gufran Ali Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


19 Shabaz Shaikh Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


20 Harendra Singh Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


21 Ramendra Singh Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


22 Rajneesh Kumar Shukla Male Gen.
1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


23 Nepal Goyala Male

1 Jun 15 13 Jul 15


HOTEL FORTUNE LANDMARK---BATCH No.-1 -F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Mayank Dwarkaprasad Patidar Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


2 Sohan Laxman Patidar Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


3 Surendra Mukesh Dhangar Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


4 Bhupendra Singh Nikum Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


5 Amit Verma Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


6 Sachin Patidar Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


7 Manish Verma Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


8 Rajesh Kumar Sharma Male Gen.
1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


9 Abhishek Verma Male

1 Sep 15 15 Oct 15


HOTEL FORTUNE LANDMARK---BATCH No.-1 -F&B

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Rajesh Patel Male OBC
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


2 Manoj Limchand Jadhav Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


3 Himanshu S/o Dilip Patidar Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


4 Suraj Mohan Patidar Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


5 Prabhat Gajanand Patidar Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


6 Bhaskar Patidar Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


7 Chandradeep Mandloi Male OBC
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


8 Manish Kumar Singh Male Gen.
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


9 Sachin Sharma Male Gen.
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


10 Rajkumar Sharma Male Gen.
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


11 Chirag Sharma Male Gen.
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


12 Annu Singh Female Gen.
1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16


13 Vijay Kumar Male

1 Jan 16 15 Feb 16












2014 STCP

HOTEL S47 ---BATCH No.-11 (STCP)-FOOD PRODUCTION

Sr No. Name Gender Catagery Contact No. Training From To Updation of Hotel

1 Ashok Verma Male






2 Atul Arya Male Gen.





3 Chandra Mohan Singh Male Gen.





4 Debojit Borthakur Male






5 Durgesh Choudhary Male






6 Himanshu Saikia Male






7 Jitendra Verma Male






8 Khagendra Thapa Male






9 Mandeep Singh Male Gen.





10 Manish Thapa Male






11 Munu Borthakur Male






12 Mehdi Hassan Male






13 Mukesh kumar Kushwaha Male OBC





14 Mukesh Rathor Male Gen.





15 Neelesh Verma Male






16 Niraj Singh Kushwaha Male OBC





17 Prashant G. Prasad Male






18 Rahul Songara Male






19 Rajesh Gehlot Male Gen.





20 Rakesh Suryawanshi Male






21 Shahnawaz Khan Male






22 Shambhu Gorai Male






23 Suresh Malviya Male SC





24 Swati Gupta Female OBC





25 Vinod Singh Rawat Male Gen.





26 Bishnu Thapa Male